ENCI Agility Trophy Ranking
2019

Marche, Umbria - Junior - Medium

#
Last Name
Name
Dog
TOT
1
Buongarzoni
Andrea
Brigitte Supunna (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Croato )
202
2
Perrotta
Tania
Russell (Meticcio)
98
3
Santucci
Anna
Minerva Della Terra Fatata (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
91
4
Bernardini
Sandra
Mia (Meticcio)
85
5
Pucci
Antonio
Rokkitassun Playful Latin Lover (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
80
6
Rondoni
Roberto
Menta (Meticcio)
80
7
Lepri
Gabriele
My Crackerjack's Cortana (wp) (Parson Russell Terrier)
75
8
Rizza
Marco
Daiquiri Frozen (wp) (Cocker Spaniel Inglese Altri Colori)
68
9
Torelli
Giulia
Ares (wp) (Jack Russell Terrier)
68
10
Bulletta
Ester
Jazz (Meticcio)
63
11
Cicali
Roberto
Camilla (Cocker Spaniel Inglese)
63
12
Mariani
Miriam
Ori's Back Dark Dragon (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
60
13
Rastelli
Roberta
El Papu (Meticcio)
55
14
Pedini
Lamberto
Soul Fra Wanaheim (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
51
15
Bani
Yllka
Jack (Meticcio)
47
16
Meoni
Giulia
Hummer (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
45
17
Pascolini
Margherita
Black River Kennel Gipsy (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Australiano Kelpie )
45
18
Paoletti
Massimo
Hanshiro-go Del Biagio (wp) (Shiba )
41
19
Silvestri
Marco
Dobby L'elfo Libero (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
35
20
Bolletta
Fabiola
Zoe (Meticcio)
34
21
Colavito
Mariangela
Daiquiri Frozen (wp) (Cocker Spaniel Inglese Altri Colori)
32
22
Fiorentini
Valentina
Blodymarybulls & Co. Honeymoon Ivy (wp) (Parson Russell Terrier)
30
23
Di Liorio
Cinzia
Quaquera Spirit's Dog (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
30
24
Varenna
Diana
George (Meticcio)
30
25
Andalò
Roberto
Arielle's Demon Il Piccolo Giotto (wp) (Zwergpinscher )
30
26
Fusini
Claudia
Gomora Melodia Szczurolapa (wp) (Parson Russell Terrier)
28
27
Farinelli
Daniela
Fibi (wp) (Jack Russell Terrier)
26
28
Novaga
Francesca
Crystal Ball (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
25
29
Paoletti
Massimo
Yumi I Giardini Di Meiji (wp) (Shiba )
20
30
Sommer
Livia
My Crackerjack's Cortana (wp) (Parson Russell Terrier)
20
31
Marinelli
Valeria
Clan Stewart Della Linea Dei Pensieri (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
15
32
Campedel
Yvonne
Quentin (Barboni Media Mole Nero)
15
33
Marini
Martina
Aky (Meticcio)
15
34
Bettini
Katya
Isotta (wp) (Lagotto Romagnolo )
15
35
Castelli
Barbara
Iulius Planus Patatina Fritta (wp) (Irish Soft-coated Wheaten Terrier)
12
36
Ivana
Ippoliti
Goku The Legendary Super Sayan (wp) (Cane Da Pastore Scozzese Shetland )
8
37
Fulginei
Manuela
Mafalda (Meticcio)
8
38
Fulginei
Manuela
Sydney (wp) (Border Terrier )
6
39
Marinelli
Giusy
Codi (Meticcio)
0
40
Cutini
Virginia
Zeta Del Monte Della Dea (wp) (Lagotto Romagnolo )
0
41
Di Credico
Antonella
Genki Max (wp) (Shiba )
0
42
Bianchi
Eleonora
Definitive Cherish Magic Mike-n (cm.34/m) (wp) (Barboni Media Mole Nero)
0
43
Marcomigni
Milva
Hulk (Barboni Nano Bianco)
0
44
Sciamannini
Maria Assunta
Pluto (Meticcio)
0
wp = with pedigree