Lucca (Toscana), 09/03/2019 - GARA ENCI - 09 MARZO 2019
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Flying Dog

AGILITY - 2 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Results: 8 Length: 170 Speed: 3.6 TPS: 47.22 TPM: 70.83 Obstacles: 20
Judge: CELIC LORENZO
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 1 (12.5%) Very Good: 1 (12.5%) Good: 2 (25%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 3 (37.5%) Absent: 1 (12.5%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
245
LEONARDO (wp)
Mirco Giannarelli
Jack russell terrier
985154000196847
Black & White Agility Team
45.83
1
0
5
Excellent
2
194
TANYA DES ETOILES DANSANTES (wp)
Claudia Silvio
Jack russell terrier
380260000516419
Skadog
42.13
2
0
10
Very Good
3
15
CHANEL DI CASTELL'ANSELMO (wp)
francesca misuri
Jack russell terrier
380260002449367
ASD Flying Dog
53.24
2
0
16.02
Good
4
53
SMILLA (wp)
Maria Teresa Basso
Jack russell terrier
380260040572271
A.S.D. Mad Dog
54.03
1
1
16.81
Good
-
238
Margot
Brunella Cinquini
Meticcio
380260002183095
Black & White Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
154
MISS MARPLE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI (wp)
Silvia Isidori
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260042733575
ASD Agility Piombino
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
243
Ginny
DANIELA BASTILE
Barbone albicocca
900032001436389
Skadog
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
218
DINAMITEBLA (wp)
Francesco Monaci
Jack russell terrier
380260002040520
E-Motiondogs
0
0
0
0
Absent
wp = with pedigree
Lucca (Toscana), 09/03/2019 - GARA ENCI - 09 MARZO 2019
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Flying Dog

JUMPING - 2 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Results: 8 Length: 185 Speed: 3.5 TPS: 52.86 TPM: 79.29 Obstacles: 21
Judge: CELIC LORENZO
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 1 (12.5%) Very Good: 1 (12.5%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 1 (12.5%) Disqualified: 5 (62.5%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
243
Ginny
DANIELA BASTILE
Barbone albicocca
900032001436389
Skadog
52.31
0
1
5
Excellent
2
245
LEONARDO (wp)
Mirco Giannarelli
Jack russell terrier
985154000196847
Black & White Agility Team
52.1
1
2
15
Very Good
-
15
CHANEL DI CASTELL'ANSELMO (wp)
francesca misuri
Jack russell terrier
380260002449367
ASD Flying Dog
68.31
2
2
35.45
Unclassified
-
218
DINAMITEBLA (wp)
Francesco Monaci
Jack russell terrier
380260002040520
E-Motiondogs
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
154
MISS MARPLE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI (wp)
Silvia Isidori
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260042733575
ASD Agility Piombino
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
53
SMILLA (wp)
Maria Teresa Basso
Jack russell terrier
380260040572271
A.S.D. Mad Dog
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
238
Margot
Brunella Cinquini
Meticcio
380260002183095
Black & White Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
194
TANYA DES ETOILES DANSANTES (wp)
Claudia Silvio
Jack russell terrier
380260000516419
Skadog
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Lucca (Toscana), 09/03/2019 - GARA ENCI - 09 MARZO 2019
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Flying Dog

COMBINED - 2 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Classified: 2
Agility judge: CELIC LORENZO
Jumping judge: CELIC LORENZO
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
245
LEONARDO (wp)
Mirco Giannarelli
Jack russell terrier
985154000196847
Black & White Agility Team
97.93
20
0
20
Good
-
15
CHANEL DI CASTELL'ANSELMO (wp)
francesca misuri
Jack russell terrier
380260002449367
ASD Flying Dog
121.55
30
21.47
51.47
Unclassified
wp = with pedigree