Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 19/05/2019 - 19 Maggio Merely Dog Team
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

AGILITY - 2 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Results: 4 Length: 180 Speed: 3.6 TPS: 50 TPM: 75 Obstacles: 21
Judge: GRABER ROLF
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 2 (50%) Very Good: 1 (25%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 1 (25%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
54
SISMA DI CASTELL'ANSELMO (wp)
Massimo Arrigo
Parson russell terrier
380260002333619
Oh My Dog!!!
40.66
1
0
5
Excellent
2
83
Ginny
DANIELA BASTILE
Barboni albicocca
900032001436389
Skadog
55.07
0
0
5.07
Excellent
3
104
TANYA DES ETOILES DANSANTES (wp)
Claudia Silvio
Jack russell terrier
380260000516419
Skadog
40.56
2
0
10
Very Good
-
85
SAXON PANDORA-N (wp)
Patrizia Ambrosini
Barboni nero
380260043017056
Little Castle
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 19/05/2019 - 19 Maggio Merely Dog Team
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

JUMPING - 2 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Results: 4 Length: 190 Speed: 3.7 TPS: 51.35 TPM: 77.03 Obstacles: 20
Judge: GRABER ROLF
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 1 (25%) Very Good: 2 (50%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 1 (25%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
104
TANYA DES ETOILES DANSANTES (wp)
Claudia Silvio
Jack russell terrier
380260000516419
Skadog
38.9
1
0
5
Excellent
2
83
Ginny
DANIELA BASTILE
Barboni albicocca
900032001436389
Skadog
55.55
1
0
9.2
Very Good
3
85
SAXON PANDORA-N (wp)
Patrizia Ambrosini
Barboni nero
380260043017056
Little Castle
43.82
2
1
15
Very Good
-
54
SISMA DI CASTELL'ANSELMO (wp)
Massimo Arrigo
Parson russell terrier
380260002333619
Oh My Dog!!!
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 19/05/2019 - 19 Maggio Merely Dog Team
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

COMBINED - 2 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Classified: 2
Agility judge: GRABER ROLF
Jumping judge: GRABER ROLF
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
83
Ginny
DANIELA BASTILE
Barboni albicocca
900032001436389
Skadog
110.62
5
9.27
14.27
Very Good
2
104
TANYA DES ETOILES DANSANTES (wp)
Claudia Silvio
Jack russell terrier
380260000516419
Skadog
79.46
15
0
15
Very Good
wp = with pedigree