Castelfranco Emilia (Emilia-Romagna), 08/06/2019 - Gara di Agility 8 Giugno 2019
RANKING - COMPLETED
Rem Agility Team

AGILITY - 3 ASSOLUTI - MEDIUM

Results: 8 Length: 180 Speed: 4 TPS: 45 TPM: 67.5 Obstacles: 22
Judge: STOEL KEES
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 0 (0%) Very Good: 0 (0%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 1 (12.5%) Disqualified: 7 (87.5%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
-
144
LUCE (wp)
Cinzia Sarti
Jack russell terrier
380260041825496
Dog City
67
0
2
32
Unclassified
-
166
HOCUS POCUS (wp)
FRANCESCA ZANTI
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260010287643
Fidatidime Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
114
KITTY HAWK OF SUMMERGARDEN (wp)
Rossella De Marchi
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
040097809070327
Fidatidime Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
186
LOLLY (wp)
MARIA UBERTI
Border collie
380260000444232
Canopoli Sheepdogs
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
17
CRAZY GOBLINS BLUE DRAGON (wp)
Elena Esposito
Cane da pastore dei pirenei a faccia rasa
276098200070652
Dog City
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
120
KAIZEN DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATE (wp)
Riccardo Vono
Border collie
380260002041896
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
48
Today’s Arctic Light
Sara Zuffa
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
981098104662379
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
194
AMICO TERRIER'S OBLIVION GRAVITY (wp)
Lara Rossi Soavi
Parson russell terrier
380260041457812
Dog City
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Castelfranco Emilia (Emilia-Romagna), 08/06/2019 - Gara di Agility 8 Giugno 2019
RANKING - COMPLETED
Rem Agility Team

JUMPING - 3 ASSOLUTI - MEDIUM

Results: 8 Length: 198 Speed: 3.9 TPS: 50.77 TPM: 76.16 Obstacles: 20
Judge: REBASTI PAOLO
Clean Excellent: 5 (62.5%) Excellent: 3 (37.5%) Very Good: 0 (0%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 0 (0%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
120
KAIZEN DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATE (wp)
Riccardo Vono
Border collie
380260002041896
Privato
34.65
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
2
166
HOCUS POCUS (wp)
FRANCESCA ZANTI
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260010287643
Fidatidime Agility Team
36.68
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
3
17
CRAZY GOBLINS BLUE DRAGON (wp)
Elena Esposito
Cane da pastore dei pirenei a faccia rasa
276098200070652
Dog City
36.89
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
4
114
KITTY HAWK OF SUMMERGARDEN (wp)
Rossella De Marchi
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
040097809070327
Fidatidime Agility Team
45.25
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
5
48
Today’s Arctic Light
Sara Zuffa
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
981098104662379
Privato
49.86
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
6
186
LOLLY (wp)
MARIA UBERTI
Border collie
380260000444232
Canopoli Sheepdogs
38.46
0
1
5
Excellent
7
194
AMICO TERRIER'S OBLIVION GRAVITY (wp)
Lara Rossi Soavi
Parson russell terrier
380260041457812
Dog City
40.25
1
0
5
Excellent
8
144
LUCE (wp)
Cinzia Sarti
Jack russell terrier
380260041825496
Dog City
48.27
1
0
5
Excellent
wp = with pedigree
Castelfranco Emilia (Emilia-Romagna), 08/06/2019 - Gara di Agility 8 Giugno 2019
RANKING - COMPLETED
Rem Agility Team

COMBINED - 3 ASSOLUTI - MEDIUM

Classified: 1
Agility judge: STOEL KEES
Jumping judge: REBASTI PAOLO
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
-
144
LUCE (wp)
Cinzia Sarti
Jack russell terrier
380260041825496
Dog City
115.27
15
22
37
Unclassified
wp = with pedigree