Montefalco (Umbria), 15/02/2020 - GARA AGILITY DOG
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Fun Together Agility Team

AGILITY - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Results: 21 Length: 192 Speed: 3.8 TPS: 50.53 TPM: 75.8 Obstacles: 19
Judge: REBASTI PAOLO
Clean Excellent: 1 (4.76%) Excellent: 3 (14.29%) Very Good: 4 (19.05%) Good: 1 (4.76%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 11 (52.38%) Absent: 1 (4.76%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
115
THE BOY WHO LIVED (wp)
Manuela Spoleti
Border collie
380260043319491
Rem Agility Team
36.2
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
2
145
MIND THE DOG LUMBERJACK (wp)
Leonardo Gabarrini
Border collie
380260002838085
Privato
36.36
1
0
5
Excellent
3
154
ZSULIKA (wp)
MICHELE MARCHETTI
Border collie
380260100608186
Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico
37.02
1
0
5
Excellent
4
107
DESTINY SUPUNNA (wp)
Ilaria ciliani
Border collie
380260100573228
Prendiamoci Per La Zampa - Roba Da Cani Agility Team
42.77
0
1
5
Excellent
5
117
GINGERBELL A MODO MIO (wp)
Cristiana Cerbini
Border collie
380260002537615
Dog Lovers Arezzo ASD
39.25
2
0
10
Very Good
6
50
GINGERBELL DEEP RED (wp)
Giuliano Brunelli
Border collie
380260002806186
Oh My Dog!!!
37.51
3
0
15
Very Good
7
64
VALERIO (wp)
Martina Bellagamba
Border collie
380260100574037
Lovelydog ASD
42.3
2
1
15
Very Good
8
10
CHARLIE BROWN SWEET BOY DELLA TERRA DEL FALCO (wp)
Viola Festuccia
Australian shepherd
380260002415707
We Dogs
46.12
3
0
15
Very Good
9
85
VOLO DEI MATIBLU (wp)
Fabrizio Baldini
Border collie
380260080360982
Lovelydog ASD
45.72
3
1
20
Good
-
160
LADY'S FIRST DES SOLDATS DE KRIST ALE (wp)
Bellachioma Andrea
Cane da pastore belga malinois
380260100373294
Perugia City Dog Wild Thing
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
129
PIXIE OF CRAZY SISSY'S HOME (wp)
Christian Di Geronimo
Border collie
380260002601682
AGILITY DOG VALDARNO
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
99
JANIS JOPLIN TO SHARK ZANZIBAR (wp)
david chiappini
Border collie
380260042126919
In Bocca al Lupo a.s.d.
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
105
Tami
MILENA FORNALE'
Meticcio
380260080330511
THE URBAN DOG
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
13
BACIRON JUNE (wp)
Anna Carbonetti
Border collie
380260100100376
Sweet Dog ASD
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
9
L.P. WHITE WHIZ (wp)
EGLE PAGANI
Border collie
380260041080593
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
142
MISS-LANA-DEL-CORBOLONE (wp)
Francesca Martelloni
Border collie
380260100227303
Black & White Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
44
GRAMPASSO (wp)
Lamberto Pedini
Border collie
380260060062929
Agility Team All Blacks
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
102
Sheila
Emanuele Scappini
Meticcio
380260000744065
Prendiamoci Per La Zampa - Roba Da Cani Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
48
SIGURD DI PETRADEMONE (wp)
Donatella Sacchetti
Border collie
380260002586655
Dog Lovers Arezzo ASD
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
106
Lucy
gianluca ticchi
Border collie
380260042663315
Centro Cinofilo "Io Mi Fido Di Te"
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
190
PURE PASSION EASY STAR (wp)
Bellachioma Andrea
Border collie
380260002368973
Perugia City Dog Wild Thing
0
0
0
0
Absent
wp = with pedigree
Montefalco (Umbria), 15/02/2020 - GARA AGILITY DOG
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Fun Together Agility Team

JUMPING - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Results: 21 Length: 170 Speed: 3.7 TPS: 45.95 TPM: 68.93 Obstacles: 19
Judge: DA COSTA SOUSA BELMIRO ANTONIO
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 0 (0%) Very Good: 5 (23.81%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 13 (61.9%) Absent: 3 (14.29%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
115
THE BOY WHO LIVED (wp)
Manuela Spoleti
Border collie
380260043319491
Rem Agility Team
31.95
1
1
10
Very Good
2
64
VALERIO (wp)
Martina Bellagamba
Border collie
380260100574037
Lovelydog ASD
33.97
1
1
10
Very Good
3
10
CHARLIE BROWN SWEET BOY DELLA TERRA DEL FALCO (wp)
Viola Festuccia
Australian shepherd
380260002415707
We Dogs
40.83
1
1
10
Very Good
4
99
JANIS JOPLIN TO SHARK ZANZIBAR (wp)
david chiappini
Border collie
380260042126919
In Bocca al Lupo a.s.d.
30.6
3
0
15
Very Good
5
145
MIND THE DOG LUMBERJACK (wp)
Leonardo Gabarrini
Border collie
380260002838085
Privato
33.64
2
1
15
Very Good
-
48
SIGURD DI PETRADEMONE (wp)
Donatella Sacchetti
Border collie
380260002586655
Dog Lovers Arezzo ASD
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
160
LADY'S FIRST DES SOLDATS DE KRIST ALE (wp)
Bellachioma Andrea
Cane da pastore belga malinois
380260100373294
Perugia City Dog Wild Thing
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
154
ZSULIKA (wp)
MICHELE MARCHETTI
Border collie
380260100608186
Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
107
DESTINY SUPUNNA (wp)
Ilaria ciliani
Border collie
380260100573228
Prendiamoci Per La Zampa - Roba Da Cani Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
50
GINGERBELL DEEP RED (wp)
Giuliano Brunelli
Border collie
380260002806186
Oh My Dog!!!
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
13
BACIRON JUNE (wp)
Anna Carbonetti
Border collie
380260100100376
Sweet Dog ASD
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
102
Sheila
Emanuele Scappini
Meticcio
380260000744065
Prendiamoci Per La Zampa - Roba Da Cani Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
129
PIXIE OF CRAZY SISSY'S HOME (wp)
Christian Di Geronimo
Border collie
380260002601682
AGILITY DOG VALDARNO
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
9
L.P. WHITE WHIZ (wp)
EGLE PAGANI
Border collie
380260041080593
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
105
Tami
MILENA FORNALE'
Meticcio
380260080330511
THE URBAN DOG
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
106
Lucy
gianluca ticchi
Border collie
380260042663315
Centro Cinofilo "Io Mi Fido Di Te"
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
85
VOLO DEI MATIBLU (wp)
Fabrizio Baldini
Border collie
380260080360982
Lovelydog ASD
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
117
GINGERBELL A MODO MIO (wp)
Cristiana Cerbini
Border collie
380260002537615
Dog Lovers Arezzo ASD
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
190
PURE PASSION EASY STAR (wp)
Bellachioma Andrea
Border collie
380260002368973
Perugia City Dog Wild Thing
0
0
0
0
Absent
-
44
GRAMPASSO (wp)
Lamberto Pedini
Border collie
380260060062929
Agility Team All Blacks
0
0
0
0
Absent
-
142
MISS-LANA-DEL-CORBOLONE (wp)
Francesca Martelloni
Border collie
380260100227303
Black & White Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Absent
wp = with pedigree
Montefalco (Umbria), 15/02/2020 - GARA AGILITY DOG
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Fun Together Agility Team

COMBINED - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Classified: 4
Agility judge: REBASTI PAOLO
Jumping judge: DA COSTA SOUSA BELMIRO ANTONIO
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
115
THE BOY WHO LIVED (wp)
Manuela Spoleti
Border collie
380260043319491
Rem Agility Team
68.15
10
0
10
Very Good
2
145
MIND THE DOG LUMBERJACK (wp)
Leonardo Gabarrini
Border collie
380260002838085
Privato
70
20
0
20
Good
3
64
VALERIO (wp)
Martina Bellagamba
Border collie
380260100574037
Lovelydog ASD
76.27
25
0
25
Good
4
10
CHARLIE BROWN SWEET BOY DELLA TERRA DEL FALCO (wp)
Viola Festuccia
Australian shepherd
380260002415707
We Dogs
86.95
25
0
25
Good
wp = with pedigree