Montefalco (Umbria), 16/02/2020 - Gara agility dog
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Fun Together Agility Team

AGILITY - 1 ASSOLUTI - MEDIUM

Results: 7 Length: 200 Speed: 3 TPS: 66.67 TPM: 100 Obstacles: 20
Judge: DA COSTA SOUSA BELMIRO ANTONIO
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 2 (28.57%) Very Good: 3 (42.86%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 2 (28.57%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
161
BLACK RIVER KENNEL GIPSY (wp)
Nicole Innocenzi
Cane da pastore australiano kelpie
380260100177155
Agility Team All Blacks
41.5
1
0
5
Excellent
2
87
HULK
Milva Marcomigni
Barboni nano bianco
380260100257891
Privato
45.94
0
1
5
Excellent
3
194
Russell
Tania Perrotta
Meticcio
380260100291829
Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico
71.25
1
0
9.58
Very Good
4
77
SOUL FRA WANAHEIM (wp)
Lamberto Pedini
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
616093900329664
Agility Team All Blacks
57.79
1
1
10
Very Good
5
50
HUMMER (wp)
Giulia Meoni
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260002856284
Privato
61.68
2
1
15
Very Good
-
187
GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPA (wp)
Claudia Fusini
Parson russell terrier
616004900216199
A.S.D. Zampe Mo-Leste
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
103
MENTA
roberto rondoni
Meticcio
380260002537144
ASD Il Cinogrifo MMX Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Montefalco (Umbria), 16/02/2020 - Gara agility dog
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Fun Together Agility Team

JUMPING - 1 ASSOLUTI - MEDIUM

Results: 7 Length: 175 Speed: 3.3 TPS: 53.03 TPM: 79.55 Obstacles: 18
Judge: REBASTI PAOLO
Clean Excellent: 1 (14.29%) Excellent: 3 (42.86%) Very Good: 1 (14.29%) Good: 1 (14.29%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 1 (14.29%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
103
MENTA
roberto rondoni
Meticcio
380260002537144
ASD Il Cinogrifo MMX Agility Team
32.27
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
2
77
SOUL FRA WANAHEIM (wp)
Lamberto Pedini
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
616093900329664
Agility Team All Blacks
38.87
0
1
5
Excellent
3
50
HUMMER (wp)
Giulia Meoni
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260002856284
Privato
42.46
0
1
5
Excellent
4
194
Russell
Tania Perrotta
Meticcio
380260100291829
Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico
49.58
1
0
5
Excellent
5
187
GOMORA MELODIA SZCZUROLAPA (wp)
Claudia Fusini
Parson russell terrier
616004900216199
A.S.D. Zampe Mo-Leste
47.12
0
2
10
Very Good
6
161
BLACK RIVER KENNEL GIPSY (wp)
Nicole Innocenzi
Cane da pastore australiano kelpie
380260100177155
Agility Team All Blacks
43.63
3
1
20
Good
-
87
HULK
Milva Marcomigni
Barboni nano bianco
380260100257891
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Montefalco (Umbria), 16/02/2020 - Gara agility dog
RANKING - COMPLETED
ASD Fun Together Agility Team

COMBINED - 1 ASSOLUTI - MEDIUM

Classified: 4
Agility judge: DA COSTA SOUSA BELMIRO ANTONIO
Jumping judge: REBASTI PAOLO
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
194
Russell
Tania Perrotta
Meticcio
380260100291829
Centro Cinofilo dell'Adriatico
120.83
10
4.58
14.58
Very Good
2
77
SOUL FRA WANAHEIM (wp)
Lamberto Pedini
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
616093900329664
Agility Team All Blacks
96.66
15
0
15
Very Good
3
50
HUMMER (wp)
Giulia Meoni
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260002856284
Privato
104.14
20
0
20
Good
4
161
BLACK RIVER KENNEL GIPSY (wp)
Nicole Innocenzi
Cane da pastore australiano kelpie
380260100177155
Agility Team All Blacks
85.13
25
0
25
Good
wp = with pedigree