Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 19/07/2020 - Domenica 19 Luglio Merely Dog Team
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

AGILITY - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Results: 9 Length: 200 Speed: 3.6 TPS: 55.56 TPM: 83.34 Obstacles: 21
Judge: DEIDDA SANDRA
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 1 (11.11%) Very Good: 1 (11.11%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 1 (11.11%) Disqualified: 5 (55.56%) Absent: 1 (11.11%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
142
JACK SPARROW (wp)
Alfonso Sabbatini
Border collie
380260100516194
CUD CASSANO – FreeDogs A.T. Varese
46.98
0
1
5
Excellent
2
95
DAKOTASPIRIT DOOM AND GLOOM (wp)
Tommaso Santarelli
Flat coated retriever
380260002077276
Area 51
47.34
2
0
10
Very Good
-
4
BAYLIE (wp)
Katia Valloggia
Border collie
380260040853330
Wolfland
62.41
3
2
31.85
Unclassified
-
19
ROKKITASSUN MISTRAL-T (wp)
Adriano Pogliano
Cane da pastore belga tervueren
380260080388379
Crazy Jumpers
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
23
MAGNETIC GALE DEL CAPO LUCANO (wp)
Chiara Pradella
Border collie
380260042838176
Dog Club Varese
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
138
ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR (wp)
Maurizio Ascari
Border collie
380260002394627
Psycho Dog 2.0
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
105
GUINNES CAKE (wp)
Enrico Iazzetta
Border collie
380260010241439
I Musi Neri
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
144
BACIRON LAMBORGHINI (wp)
Pierangela Borromeo
Border collie
380260043194634
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
48
Noosa
Manu Mazzola
Border collie
756098100750733
Agility Rossoblu Bellinzona e dintorni
0
0
0
0
Absent
wp = with pedigree
Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 19/07/2020 - Domenica 19 Luglio Merely Dog Team
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

JUMPING - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Results: 9 Length: 163 Speed: 3.6 TPS: 45.28 TPM: 67.92 Obstacles: 19
Judge: DEIDDA SANDRA
Clean Excellent: 1 (11.11%) Excellent: 0 (0%) Very Good: 0 (0%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 7 (77.78%) Absent: 1 (11.11%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
95
DAKOTASPIRIT DOOM AND GLOOM (wp)
Tommaso Santarelli
Flat coated retriever
380260002077276
Area 51
34.46
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
-
142
JACK SPARROW (wp)
Alfonso Sabbatini
Border collie
380260100516194
CUD CASSANO – FreeDogs A.T. Varese
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
23
MAGNETIC GALE DEL CAPO LUCANO (wp)
Chiara Pradella
Border collie
380260042838176
Dog Club Varese
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
105
GUINNES CAKE (wp)
Enrico Iazzetta
Border collie
380260010241439
I Musi Neri
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
4
BAYLIE (wp)
Katia Valloggia
Border collie
380260040853330
Wolfland
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
138
ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR (wp)
Maurizio Ascari
Border collie
380260002394627
Psycho Dog 2.0
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
19
ROKKITASSUN MISTRAL-T (wp)
Adriano Pogliano
Cane da pastore belga tervueren
380260080388379
Crazy Jumpers
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
144
BACIRON LAMBORGHINI (wp)
Pierangela Borromeo
Border collie
380260043194634
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
48
Noosa
Manu Mazzola
Border collie
756098100750733
Agility Rossoblu Bellinzona e dintorni
0
0
0
0
Absent
wp = with pedigree
Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 19/07/2020 - Domenica 19 Luglio Merely Dog Team
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

COMBINED - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Classified: 1
Agility judge: DEIDDA SANDRA
Jumping judge: DEIDDA SANDRA
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
95
DAKOTASPIRIT DOOM AND GLOOM (wp)
Tommaso Santarelli
Flat coated retriever
380260002077276
Area 51
81.8
10
0
10
Very Good
wp = with pedigree