Castelraimondo (Marche), 05/09/2020 - Gara Nazionale - SABATO
RANKING - COMPLETED
Associazione Cinofila Lupo Alberto ASD

AGILITY - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Results: 7 Length: 194 Speed: 3.6 TPS: 53.89 TPM: 80.84 Obstacles: 17
Judge: BIRCOLOTTI FRANCESCO LUIGI
Clean Excellent: 1 (14.29%) Excellent: 1 (14.29%) Very Good: 1 (14.29%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 4 (57.14%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
28
THE BOY WHO LIVED (wp)
Manuela Spoleti
Border collie
380260043319491
Rem Agility Team
34.04
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
2
68
JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARS (wp)
danila madaro
Australian shepherd
380260041404596
Privato
54.44
0
1
5.55
Excellent
3
109
Sheila
Emanuele Scappini
Meticcio
380260000744065
Prendiamoci Per La Zampa - Roba Da Cani Agility Team
53.93
1
1
10.04
Very Good
-
19
MUENCHENER DUNKEL WEISS (wp)
danila madaro
Australian shepherd
380260040847219
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
10
FRIGG OF CRAZY SISSY'S HOME (wp)
Luciano Corti
Border collie
380260002404071
ASD Why Not Dog Center
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
27
DEBBIE CALLAHAN (wp)
Luigi Staccini
Cane da pastore belga malinois
380260100497032
ASD Il Cinogrifo MMX Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
59
MAMBO (wp)
Federica Rossi
Border collie
380260002439262
Ikuvium Dogs ASD
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Castelraimondo (Marche), 05/09/2020 - Gara Nazionale - SABATO
RANKING - COMPLETED
Associazione Cinofila Lupo Alberto ASD

JUMPING - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Results: 7 Length: 190 Speed: 3.8 TPS: 50 TPM: 75 Obstacles: 18
Judge: BIRCOLOTTI FRANCESCO LUIGI
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 0 (0%) Very Good: 2 (28.57%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 5 (71.43%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
28
THE BOY WHO LIVED (wp)
Manuela Spoleti
Border collie
380260043319491
Rem Agility Team
35.76
1
1
10
Very Good
2
10
FRIGG OF CRAZY SISSY'S HOME (wp)
Luciano Corti
Border collie
380260002404071
ASD Why Not Dog Center
50.14
1
1
10.14
Very Good
-
19
MUENCHENER DUNKEL WEISS (wp)
danila madaro
Australian shepherd
380260040847219
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
59
MAMBO (wp)
Federica Rossi
Border collie
380260002439262
Ikuvium Dogs ASD
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
68
JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARS (wp)
danila madaro
Australian shepherd
380260041404596
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
27
DEBBIE CALLAHAN (wp)
Luigi Staccini
Cane da pastore belga malinois
380260100497032
ASD Il Cinogrifo MMX Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
109
Sheila
Emanuele Scappini
Meticcio
380260000744065
Prendiamoci Per La Zampa - Roba Da Cani Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Castelraimondo (Marche), 05/09/2020 - Gara Nazionale - SABATO
RANKING - COMPLETED
Associazione Cinofila Lupo Alberto ASD

COMBINED - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Classified: 1
Agility judge: BIRCOLOTTI FRANCESCO LUIGI
Jumping judge: BIRCOLOTTI FRANCESCO LUIGI
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
28
THE BOY WHO LIVED (wp)
Manuela Spoleti
Border collie
380260043319491
Rem Agility Team
69.8
10
0
10
Very Good
wp = with pedigree