Castelraimondo (Marche), 06/09/2020 - Gara nazionale - DOMENICA
RANKING - COMPLETED
Associazione Cinofila Lupo Alberto ASD

AGILITY - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Results: 8 Length: 180 Speed: 3.6 TPS: 50 TPM: 75 Obstacles: 17
Judge: BIRCOLOTTI FRANCESCO LUIGI
Clean Excellent: 1 (12.5%) Excellent: 0 (0%) Very Good: 3 (37.5%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 4 (50%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
29
RENEE IN THE STAR (wp)
Ludovica Laurini
Border collie
380260100104263
Gli Skalmacani
43
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
2
98
Sheila
Emanuele Scappini
Meticcio
380260000744065
Prendiamoci Per La Zampa - Roba Da Cani Agility Team
47.01
2
0
10
Very Good
3
112
JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARS (wp)
danila madaro
Australian shepherd
380260041404596
Privato
58.98
1
0
13.98
Very Good
4
4
ROLLY (wp)
simone Andreucci
Border collie
380260000697750
ASD Le Orme di Reo
41.78
2
1
15
Very Good
-
88
MUENCHENER DUNKEL WEISS (wp)
danila madaro
Australian shepherd
380260040847219
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
55
DEBBIE CALLAHAN (wp)
Luigi Staccini
Cane da pastore belga malinois
380260100497032
ASD Il Cinogrifo MMX Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
47
DARK (wp)
Vera Stucchi
Border collie
380260042305924
Dog it Easy
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
7
THE BOY WHO LIVED (wp)
Manuela Spoleti
Border collie
380260043319491
Rem Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Castelraimondo (Marche), 06/09/2020 - Gara nazionale - DOMENICA
RANKING - COMPLETED
Associazione Cinofila Lupo Alberto ASD

JUMPING - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Results: 8 Length: 200 Speed: 3.8 TPS: 52.63 TPM: 78.95 Obstacles: 20
Judge: BIRCOLOTTI FRANCESCO LUIGI
Clean Excellent: 0 (0%) Excellent: 2 (25%) Very Good: 0 (0%) Good: 2 (25%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 4 (50%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
7
THE BOY WHO LIVED (wp)
Manuela Spoleti
Border collie
380260043319491
Rem Agility Team
34.46
1
0
5
Excellent
2
29
RENEE IN THE STAR (wp)
Ludovica Laurini
Border collie
380260100104263
Gli Skalmacani
43.43
1
0
5
Excellent
3
47
DARK (wp)
Vera Stucchi
Border collie
380260042305924
Dog it Easy
37.93
4
0
20
Good
4
88
MUENCHENER DUNKEL WEISS (wp)
danila madaro
Australian shepherd
380260040847219
Privato
48.76
3
2
25
Good
-
112
JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARS (wp)
danila madaro
Australian shepherd
380260041404596
Privato
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
55
DEBBIE CALLAHAN (wp)
Luigi Staccini
Cane da pastore belga malinois
380260100497032
ASD Il Cinogrifo MMX Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
4
ROLLY (wp)
simone Andreucci
Border collie
380260000697750
ASD Le Orme di Reo
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
-
98
Sheila
Emanuele Scappini
Meticcio
380260000744065
Prendiamoci Per La Zampa - Roba Da Cani Agility Team
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Castelraimondo (Marche), 06/09/2020 - Gara nazionale - DOMENICA
RANKING - COMPLETED
Associazione Cinofila Lupo Alberto ASD

COMBINED - 2 ASSOLUTI - LARGE

Classified: 1
Agility judge: BIRCOLOTTI FRANCESCO LUIGI
Jumping judge: BIRCOLOTTI FRANCESCO LUIGI
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
29
RENEE IN THE STAR (wp)
Ludovica Laurini
Border collie
380260100104263
Gli Skalmacani
86.43
5
0
5
Excellent
wp = with pedigree