Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 17/10/2020 - Merely Dog Team 17 Ottobre organizza
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

AGILITY - 1 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Results: 6 Length: 189 Speed: 3.4 TPS: 55.59 TPM: 83.39 Obstacles: 17
· [L] SOUND OF TAJGA with Andrea Galli
Judge: VERES ZSUZSA
Clean Excellent: 2 (33.33%) Excellent: 3 (50%) Very Good: 1 (16.67%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 0 (0%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
15
Enya
Tiziana Stacchi
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
250269608313507
SCBellinzona e dintorni
36.14
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
2
47
HIGHWAY TO HELL (wp)
Angela Rampazzo
Parson russell terrier
380260100740165
Agility Revolution
41.31
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
3
155
RIVERMIST PIRATE GIRL (wp)
Agosta Manuele
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260100224734
Touchdown Dogs ASD - Paladog
39.05
1
0
5
Excellent
4
61
SANTA-B OF CRAZY SISSY'S HOME (wp)
Piera Ester Romere
Barboni bianco
380260002932373
C&C Agility Team
40.16
1
0
5
Excellent
5
80
KOBE BRYANT DEI MINI VIP (wp)
Fabiola Vezzà
Zwergpinscher
380260042297300
Psycho Dog 2.0
47.35
0
1
5
Excellent
6
18
Cindy Crawford Dream D&D Jack
Adriana Silvestrini
Jack russell terrier
380260100494406
Società Cinofila Lugano
45.32
1
1
10
Very Good
wp = with pedigree
Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 17/10/2020 - Merely Dog Team 17 Ottobre organizza
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

JUMPING - 1 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Results: 6 Length: 159 Speed: 3.4 TPS: 46.76 TPM: 70.14 Obstacles: 17
· [L] SOUND OF TAJGA with Andrea Galli
Judge: REBASTI PAOLO
Clean Excellent: 3 (50%) Excellent: 1 (16.67%) Very Good: 1 (16.67%) Good: 0 (0%) Unclassified: 0 (0%) Disqualified: 1 (16.67%) Absent: 0 (0%)
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Errors
Refuses
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
15
Enya
Tiziana Stacchi
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
250269608313507
SCBellinzona e dintorni
28.29
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
2
61
SANTA-B OF CRAZY SISSY'S HOME (wp)
Piera Ester Romere
Barboni bianco
380260002932373
C&C Agility Team
28.37
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
3
80
KOBE BRYANT DEI MINI VIP (wp)
Fabiola Vezzà
Zwergpinscher
380260042297300
Psycho Dog 2.0
31.99
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
4
155
RIVERMIST PIRATE GIRL (wp)
Agosta Manuele
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260100224734
Touchdown Dogs ASD - Paladog
32.78
0
1
5
Excellent
5
47
HIGHWAY TO HELL (wp)
Angela Rampazzo
Parson russell terrier
380260100740165
Agility Revolution
38.63
0
2
10
Very Good
-
18
Cindy Crawford Dream D&D Jack
Adriana Silvestrini
Jack russell terrier
380260100494406
Società Cinofila Lugano
0
0
0
0
Disqualified
wp = with pedigree
Sesto Calende (Lombardia), 17/10/2020 - Merely Dog Team 17 Ottobre organizza
RANKING - COMPLETED
Merely Dog Team ASD

COMBINED - 1 ASSOLUTI - SMALL

Classified: 5
Agility judge: VERES ZSUZSA
Jumping judge: REBASTI PAOLO
#
Pett
Competitor
Handler
Breed
Chip
Club
Time
Track Penalties
Time Penalties
Total Penalties
Qualification
1
15
Enya
Tiziana Stacchi
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
250269608313507
SCBellinzona e dintorni
64.43
0
0
0
Clean Excellent
2
61
SANTA-B OF CRAZY SISSY'S HOME (wp)
Piera Ester Romere
Barboni bianco
380260002932373
C&C Agility Team
68.53
5
0
5
Excellent
3
80
KOBE BRYANT DEI MINI VIP (wp)
Fabiola Vezzà
Zwergpinscher
380260042297300
Psycho Dog 2.0
79.34
5
0
5
Excellent
4
155
RIVERMIST PIRATE GIRL (wp)
Agosta Manuele
Cane da pastore scozzese shetland
380260100224734
Touchdown Dogs ASD - Paladog
71.83
10
0
10
Very Good
5
47
HIGHWAY TO HELL (wp)
Angela Rampazzo
Parson russell terrier
380260100740165
Agility Revolution
79.94
10
0
10
Very Good
wp = with pedigree